novakane

welcome to jackass

don't try this at home

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
(no subject)
novakane
jacosh_neko
And stolen from my wife..



1. Bold ones you'd do
2. Italicize ones you'd do if you were drunk
3. Add one.

--

Stephen Dorff
Wesley Snipes Too menacing. I'd be scared.
Denzel Washington
Samuel L. Jackson
Hayden Christiensen
Ian Somerhalder
James Van Der Beek God he's baby-looking. But.. i'm a hor, so..
Ashton Kutcher ick.
Sean William Scott HELL YES.
The Rock AH NO.
Brendan Fraser
Oded Fehr
John Hannah
Hugh Grant
Colin Firth
Liam Neeson
Daniel Day-Lewis
Leonardo DiCaprio
Billy Zane
Harry Connick Jr
Sean Astin He's a little too toddler-ish.
Dominic Monaghan I love the hobbits...
Karl Urban
Vin Diesel
Paul Walker
Joshua Jackson
James Marsden But only with the cyclops thingie.
Shawn Ashmore GOD I would hunt him down!
Hugh Jackman
Will Kemp
David Wenham
Viggo Mortensen
Elijah Wood ..He's cute. Sarah would kill me though...
Tobey Maguire Ick NO!.
James Franco ABSOLUTELY. GOBLIN AND ALL.
Alfred Molina
Harrison Ford
Sean Connery THEY'RE ALL SO OLD.
Shane West
Stuart Townsend
Richard Roxburgh
Ewan McGregor
Jonathan Rhys Meyers ..with the previous aswell...
Christian Bale
Jared Leto
Colin Farell
Ben Affleck
Josh Hartnett
Bruce Willis
Billy Bob Thornton
Dennis Quaid
Jake Gyllenhaal Frikin' gorgeous.
Patrick Swayze
Keanu Reeves
Gary Oldman
Tim Roth
Steve Buscemi I love him... but no.
Michael Madsen
Rick Yune
Pierce Brosnan
Robert Carlyle
Jonny Lee Miller
Jude Law ....yeah. *swoons*
Matt Damon
Clive Owen
Ryan Phillippe ..he looks like this guy I know.
Benicio Del Toro
Johnny Depp ..evem IF he's old.
Orlando Bloom ..with the previous...
Sean Bean
Eric Bana
Brad Pitt
George Clooney
Mark Wahlberg
Jason Statham
Edward Norton
Ben Stiller
Owen Wilson
Vince Vaughn
Joaquin Phoenix
Russell Crowe
Billy Boyd YAY HOBBITS!
Paul Bettany
Heath Ledger ..ugh.
Mel Gibson
Jason Isaacs
Alan Rickman
Kevin Costner
Christian Slater
Antonio Banderas
Tom Cruise //He's gay.
Ving Rhames
John Cusack
John Malkovich
Charlie Sheen
Kiefer Sutherland
Emilio Estevez
Rob Lowe
Matt Dillon
Kevin Bacon
Adam Brody
Andy Serkis
Alan Cumming HE'S GAY!
Josh Groban EW.
Sean Biggerstaff ablah.
Zack Braff Carleigh would kill me.
Harry Sinclair
Gerard Butler
Marton Csokas
Jeremy Sumpter ..If I was twelve...
Sean Patrick Flanery
Cillian Murphy Okay, this man is actually beautiful. I mean it.
Hugh Dancy
Ioan Gruffudd
Mads Mikkelsen
Gael Garcia Bernal
Enrique Murciano
Jamie Bamber
Craig Parker
Michael Ballack
Lance Bass OH WOW YES.
David Tennant
Dougray Scott
Christopher Eccleston
James Purefoy
Gale Harold AAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
Adrien Brody AH HE'S ADORABLE.
James Spader
Alex Kapranos
Matt Skiba
Billie Joe Armstrong AH YES.
Robson Green
Jimmy Fallon And how.
Paul Banks
Geoff Rickly He looks like he's got some lungs on him.
Ryan Adams
Andrew McMahon
Queen Latifah I really respect her.
Neil Gaiman
Shane Wiebe Oh hell yes.
Tom Felton I'd rather pair him? Which really says something?
Ryan Gosling Shit yes, he's fucking beautiful.
Kaleb Simmonds
And my addition...
Eric Szmanda. I can't believe no one put him on yet.. lucky me.

  • 1
Either you forgot to close a bold tag, or you really are a hor! Wheeee ;-x

*face.palm* And I'm smart, and didn't read it over till now.

No, I'm not that big of a hor. ..but I AM too lazy to fix it. :)

Well, the fact you had Kaleb highlighted when you don't even like him kinda sounded the warning bells ^^...

Muaha, you know me too well.

And I DID fix it!

Lmfao. Did you forget to close the bold tag or are all those supposed to be bolded?

Eric Szmanda = <3

No, no they weren't. I have fixed it so I am no longer a prostitute. :)

And, YAY ERIC! <3

Um, is it just me, or does Brokeback Mountain come out in three days?

PS hor. =P

I DIDN'T DO IT ON PURPOSE.

AND OMG I KNOW I WAS JUST ON THE PHONE WITH ERIN!!

  • 1
?

Log in